2019 Matronics Fund Raiser
List of Contributors


I would like to personally thank each and every one of the generous people listed below for supporting the Matronics Email List Fund Raiser this year! Their contributions make these Lists possible.

Thank you!


Matt Dralle
Matronics Email List Administrator


   Contributing List Members
   (Lastname, Firstname)

   Alexander, George T
   Allen, William
   Aman, Gary
   April, Sylvain
   Aringer, Peter
   Atkinson, Ken
   Bailey, John
   Baird, Douglas
   Baker, Robert
   Ballard, Jerry
   Barackman, Martin
   Barbour, James
   Barter, Thomas
   Bartrim, Steven Todd
   Beacom, Daniel
   Bean, James
   Bell, William
   Benjamin , Hal
   Black, John
   Bodart, Jacques
   Borger, Robert
   Bowen, James
   Bowerjr, Robert
   Bowman, David
   Brame, Charles
   Brasch, Glenn
   Bridgham, David
   Bright, John
   Brogley, Michael
   Broich, Gordon
   Brown, John
   Browns, William
   Buchmann, Kenneth
   Buckley, William
   Buess, Alfred
   Burnaby, John
   Busch, Robert
   Butcher, Jim
   Capen, Ralph
   Carabott, Paul
   Carew, Evan
   Carillon Sr, Paul
   Carpenter, Kenneth
   Carr, David
   Carroll, Randolph
   Carson, Rowland
   Carter, David
   Cassara, Nicholas
   Cavosi, Paolo
   Chapman, Wes
   Chenoweth, William
   Clark, Daniel
   Cochran, Jeff
   Coleman, Robert
   Collier, Gary
   Combs, Jim
   Connally, C M
   Cottrell, Larry
   Cox, John
   Cox, Ronald
   Coy, George
   Culberson, William
   Curley, Peter
   Curran, Donn
   Curtis, Roger
   Daniell, William
   Davis, Robert
   Dawson, Clif
   Dawson, Robert
   De Jong, Jan
   Delacey, William
   Depalma, Fred
   Dixon, Harley
   Donahoe, William
   Doucette, David
   Drafts, Justin
   Dralle, Katie
   Dralle, Matt
   Dresden, Robert
   Duffy, Russell
   Dunn, Vincent
   Earnshaw, Max
   Eby, James
   Edwards, Belle
   Edwards, Terry
   Ellenberger, Kenneth
   Elliott, Andrew
   Ellis, Dale
   England, Charlie
   Evenson, Roger
   Feldman, Herbert
   Fischer, John
   Fisher, Thomas
   Fitt, John
   Fleming, Michael
   Foran, Anthony
   Fortin, Christopher
   Franklin Jr, John B
   Franklin, Paul
   Freeman, Eugene
   Fritzsche, David
   Fulgham, Bill
   Gallagher, Lew
   Gardiner, Peter
   Gardner, Albert
   Gates, Steve
   Geldermann, Dan
   Gent, Richard
   Gerdeman, David
   Gillespie, Byron
   Gill, S.alan
   Glaeser, Dennis
   Goldberg, Mary
   Goldman, David
   Goldsmith, John
   Goode, Richard
   Gores, Joseph
   Gossen, Dick
   Grant, Gordon
   Gray, Sheila
   Gregory, Michael
   Guerner, Remi
   Gummo, Thomas
   Haecker, H. Ivan
   Haklin, James
   Hale, Adrian
   Hamilton, William J
   Hansen, Arnold
   Hansen, Graham
   Hanson, Edwin
   Harrill, Roy
   Harrod, Peter
   Hart, Graeme
   Hartley, Keith
   Hawkins, Paul
   Hays, Gaylord
   Head, David
   Healey, David
   Heaton, Herbert
   Hegler, Freddie
   Heindl, Karl
   Heisey, Adriel
   Henderson, George
   Hendricks, George
   Hibbing, Bill
   Hicks, William
   Hill, Lester
   Hobson, Deonne
   Holloway, Tal
   Horowitz, Naftali
   Hurst, Kingsley
   Hutchinson, Peter
   Hutchison, Stuart
   Iszak, Lenard
   Jansen, Anne
   Jessen, John
   Johnson, Robert
   Jones, David
   Jones, Eric
   Jones, John
   Joyce, David
   Judd, Wallace
   Kale, James
   Kearney, John
   King, Jack
   Kirkegaard, John
   Kirk, Kenneth
   Kirkwood, Bill
   Knouse, Edgar
   Knowlden, Leo
   Koval, Ronald
   Koxxy, Martin
   Kuntz, Paul
   Lambert, Raymond
   Lannon, Walter
   Larson, Kenneth
   Leinberger, Gary
   Lewis, David
   Lewis, Paul
   Lewis, Tim
   Lindly, James
   Li Paz, Michael
   Little, Pat
   Lloyd, David
   Luther, Gary
   Maib, David
   Malley, Jim
   Mansfield, Paul
   Mart, Brandon
   Mason, Marty
   Matejcek, Glen
   Mathia, Ronald
   Mcburney, James
   Mcchesney, James
   Mccormack, Bruce
   Mcdonald, Jeff And Denise
   Mcfarlane, Greg
   Mcglamery, Bruce
   Meade, James
   Mekler, Alan
   Melenyzer, Charles
   Meyers, Bob
   Miller, Ronald
   Miller, Scott
   Moffitt, Parish
   Moushon, Terry
   Munro, Alexander
   Murrill, Robert
   Nauerth, John
   Neilsen, Richard
   Newman, Robert
   Nielsen, George
   Norton, William
   Nuckolls, Robert
   Nutt, James
   Oliver, Dan
   Olson, Tim
   O'shea, Kevin
   Page, Eric
   Page, Jeff
   Park, David
   Parker, Jeffrey
   Partington, James
   Paulk, Robert
   Payne, Craig
   Pelletier, Daniel
   Pennington, Mark
   Perry, Glenn
   Phillips, Terrence
   Pickering, Allan
   Pierce, Tony
   Pisini, Vijay
   Pyles, Dan
   Radtke, Emil
   Reusser, Hans-peter
   Richards, Stephen
   Richmond, Tyson
   Ringrose, Andy
   Roberts, Bill
   Robertson, Douglas
   Robertson, Lyn
   Robottom-scott, Stuart
   Rodebush, James
   Roehr, Michael
   Romaine , Rich
   Rore, James
   Rosen, Larry
   Ruth, John
   Ryan, Laurence
   Sagastuy, Jesus
   Sambrook, Martin
   Sandt, John
   Sapp, Douglas
   Savage, Robert
   Saylor, David
   Scampoli, Gerald
   Scanlan, Richard
   Schantz, Isaac
   Schneider, Werner
   Schroeder, Earl
   Schussler, John
   Scott, Peter
   Shaner, James
   Shank, Bill
   Shepherd, Stanislaus
   Sheridan, Roger
   Short, Thomas
   Silberman, Reuven
   Slinkard, Sheila A
   Slyfield, Fj
   Smith, Creighton
   Smith, Rodney
   Smith, Sidney R
   Spence, Vincent
   Stefan, Leon
   Stevenson, Bill
   Stinebring, Brad
   Stone, Christopher
   Stovall, Todd
   Stroh, Laverne
   Stucklen, Frederic
   Suver, Bart
   Thatcher, Scott
   Theis, Daniel
   Tiley, William
   Timoney, James
   Toth, Robert
   Trofimoff, Alexander
   Trombley, Erich
   Trost, Arty
   Tucker, Bruce
   Tupper, Kirby
   Turk, Rob
   Twigg, Alan
   Unternaehrer, Rolf
   Valovich, Paul
   Vaughan, Lee
   Velletaz, Jean-pierre
   Verhage, Carroll
   Vranken, Karel
   Wagner, Merle
   Walker, Ron
   Wallis, Matthew
   Walter, Daniel
   Watson, William
   Weaver, Thomas
   Webb, Randol
   Wells, Dan
   Westfall, Ben
   Wheeler, Mark
   Whiteside, Eric
   White, Tim
   Williams, G
   Williams, Jeffrey
   Wrobel, Greg
   Yoder, Fred T
   Yoder, Philip
   Young, Gregory
   Zirges, Malcolm
   Zuniga, Oscar